2016 DRAFT |
Rd. 1 |
Rd.2 |
Rd. 3 |
Rd. 4 |
Rd. 5 |
Rd. 6 |
Rd. 7 |
Rd. 8 |
Rd. 9 |
Rd. 10 |
Rd. 11 |
Rd. 12 |
Rd. 13 |
Rd. 14 |
Rd. 15 |
Rd. 16 |
Rd. 17 | Rd. 18 | |
PENFIELD COASTERS |
Nick SENZEL 3b |
Kevin MAITAN ss |
Francis MARTE rhp |
Lonnie CHISENHALL rf |
Josh HADER lhp |
Junior GUERRA rhp |
Robert GSELLMAN rhp |
Ian ANDERSON rhp |
Seth LUGO rhp |
Colby LEWIS rhp |
Matt BOYD lhp |
|
|||||||
PITTSFORD PLAGUE |
Zack COLLINS c |
Lucas ERCEG 3b |
Sandy LEON c |
Zach DAVIES rhp |
Nate JONES rhp |
Jason GROOME lhp |
Hernan PEREZ 3b/rf |
Steve PEARCE 1b/2b/lf |
Delvin PEREZ ss |
Jake DIEKMAN lhp |
Pedro SEVERINO c |
|
|||||||
PELHAM PIPERS |
Kyle LEWIS of |
Cameron MAYBIN of |
Jeremy HELLICKSON rhp |
Tony WOLTERS c |
Tyler ANDERSON lhp |
Brian FLYNN lhp |
Miguel GONZALEZ rhp |
Daniel DESCALSO if/of |
Ryan SCHIMPF 2b |
Hyun-Soo KIM of |
Boone LOGAN lhp |
Matt JOYCE of |
Hunter CERVENKA lhp |
Braxton GARRETT lhp |
|
||||
ALBANY CAPS |
Ryon HEALY 3b/1b |
Alex KIRILOFF of |
Brad HAND lhp |
Fernando ROMERO rhp |
Tyler THORNBERG rhp |
Matt SCHROCK 2b |
Austin HAYS of |
Brian ANDERSON 3b |
Ryan MOUNTCASTLE of/3b |
|
|||||||||
WESTWOOD WIZARDS |
Aledmys DIAZ ss |
Josh LOWE 3b/of |
Kendall GRAVEMAN rhp |
Yandy DIAZ 3b/of |
Derek LAW rhp |
Tommy JOSEPH 1b |
Dylan CEASE rhp |
Mike SOROKA rhp |
Heath QUINN of |
Anderson TEJADA ss/2b |
Will CRAIG 3b |
|
|||||||
BRIGHTON STRANGLERS |
Mickey MONIAK of |
Yulieski GURRIEL 3b/of |
Rich HILL lhp |
Desmond LINDSAY of |
Carson KELLY c |
Jarrod DYSON of |
Andres GIMENEZ ss |
Amir GARRETT lhp |
Justin DUNN rhp |
Ronald ACUNA of |
Thomas SZAPUCKI lhp |
Lourdes GURRIEL of |
|
||||||
FLEETWOOD MACKS |
Kenta MAEDA rhp |
Adam DUVALL of |
Tomas NIDO c |
Bobby DALBEC 3b |
Dan STRAILY rhp |
Stephen SOUZA of |
Eli ALVAREZ 2b |
|
|||||||||||
ALBANY METROS |
Leody TAVERAS of |
Jharel COTTON rhp |
Adam CONLEY lhp |
Joe MUSGROVE rhp |
Mauricio DUBON if |
Billy HAMILTON of |
Dan JENNINGS lhp |
Chad KUHL rhp |
Cody SEDLOCK rhp |
Luis-Alexander BASABE of |
|
||||||||
MT. VERNON THUNDER |
Matt THAISS 1b |
Michael SAUNDERS of |
Sean RODRIGUEZ if-of |
Kyle BARRACLOUGH rhp |
Blake TREINEN rhp |
Robbie ROSS lhp |
Bartolo COLON rhp |
Tyler SALADINO if |
Sammy SOLIS lhp |
Jim JOHNSON rhp |
John JAY of |
Luis GOHARA lhp |
Jesus SANCHEZ of |
Andy IBANEZ 2b/3b |
Meibrys VALORIA c |
Jefry MARTE 1b |
D.J. PETERS of |
Peter BOURJOS of |
|
MT. VERNON HAYMAKERS |
Taylor TRAMMELL of |
Tyler CHATWOOD rhp |
Tucker BARNHARDT c |
Vince VELASQUEZ rhp |
Ryan BUCHTER rhp |
Ryan DULL rhp |
Mark REYNOLDS 1b |
Ross STRIPLING rhp |
Matt MANNING rhp |
Matt BOWMAN rhp |
Jhan MARINEZ rhp |
Matt SHOEMAKER rhp |
|
||||||
BAY CITY BLUES |
Jonathan VILLAR if |
Chris DEVENSKI rhp |
Seung-Whan OH rhp |
Scott SCHEBLER of |
Yadier ALVAREZ rhp |
Edwin DIAZ rhp |
|
||||||||||||
BETHLEHEM STARS |
Jahmai JONES of |
Anthony deSCLAFANI rhp |
David PHELPS rhp |
Ronald GUZMAN 1b |
Mitch GARVER c |
Alex HANSEN rhp |
Cam BEDROSIAN rhp |
A.J. PUK lhp |
Trevor BROWN c |
|
|||||||||
RYE CRACKERS |
Blake RUTHERFORD of |
Mitch KELLER rhp |
Hector NERIS rhp |
Paulo ORLANDO of |
Kyle RYAN lhp |
Steven WRIGHT rhp |
Pedro BAEZ rhp |
David ROSS c |
Robbie GROSSMAN of |
Nick WITTGEN rhp |
Joe BLANTON rhp |
Dane DUNNING rhp |
|
||||||
DELMAR DANES |
Juan SOTO of |
Alex COLOME rhp |
Yohander MENDEZ lhp |
Travis BLANKENHORN 3b |
Ian KENNEDY rhp |
Luis URIAS 2b/ss |
Sean REID-FOLEY rhp |
|
|||||||||||
FAIRPORT TITANS |
Corey RAY of |
Bo BICHETTE 3b |
Michael KOPECH rhp |
Bryan REYNOLDS of |
Cheslor CUTHBERT 3b/2b |
Whit MERRIFIELD 2b |
Dan OTERO rhp |
Andrew TOLES of |
Dylan COZENS OF |
Keiber RUIZ c |
|